Ergebnisse 22.06.2019

400m - männlich

NachnameVorname400m
HäntzschThomas06:02,44
SchraderArne06:22,00
KsollPhilipp06:26,00
HannsMario06:51,00
HeinrichRalf06:54,30
BruseMartin07:01,00
KempkaFlorian07:16,23
ArltJonas07:24,00
SaparaMike07:36,28
ZeilerTommy07:58,00
KaindlJohannes07:59,00
MösbauerGeorg08:01,12
SchüddekopfChristian08:10,00
BrowneThomas08:11,00
HagedornTorben08:37,00
BrakebuschKarsten08:59,35
Hogh HolubBenno09:00,07
StiegMichael09:08,41
HoffmannJanick09:33,00
KalinowskiMarcus10:36,00
LinneDietmar10:39,40
LöfflerUlrich10:45,33
KabelitzDetlef11:59,82
DeckerBernhard13:01,50
ViezensFred13:05,00
Hogh HolubOskar14:48,47

 

400m - weiblich 

NachnameVorname400m
GröneJutta06:18,00
BruseIris07:30,08
MeyerChristina07:34,37
KleinMatilda08:01,00
MarcoAmparo08:41,00
van StraatenJulia09:07,53
HogrefeKirsten09:07,69
FleckensteinBettina09:08,47
Brase-WaldeChristina09:20,85
KelzewskiLioba09:35,00
KellerNancy09:41,00
GerbodeAnna-Lena09:49,10
SchymuraAlexandra10:03,00
MichelsFriederike10:08,83
Hesse-HantzAngelika14:32,00

 

800m - männlich 

NachnameVorname800m
SchülerPhilipp10:59,86
SchülerLuca11:37,79
HäntzschThomas12:28,64
KsollPhilipp12:57,60
KochDieter13:24,10
SchraderArne13:26,15
JustMichael13:32,95
HeinrichRalf13:44,60
BruseMartin14:09,91
HannsMario15:15,58
LinneAndreas15:24,24
SaparaMike15:43,71
ZeilerTommy16:29,38
KaindlJohannes16:34,00
JähnFritz16:37,18
JeskeRoland16:42,42
BrownePatrick16:44,00
AgarwalClemens16:59,56
KürbitzRene17:28,62
RodmannJens17:31,28
HoschHardy17:46,70
FuhrmannFrank18:12,72
von KnebelDirk18:33,83
SchweizerJürgen19:46,60
CiupkeMarkus21:03,40

 

800m - weiblich 

NachnameVorname800m
BruseMaren11:21,79
GreisJutta13:49,58
AlmstedtSanna15:44,31
BruseIris15:54,50
BachmannNina16:23,00
MarcoAmparo16:28,96
HäfnerCindy16:32,22
HoffmeisterSandra16:39,38
Gößmann-LangePetra16:58,50
MagerkurthTina17:55,06
KupschCarola18:28,17
LüersTina18:47,91
MesserschmidtSusanne19:39,60
LucksNele Marie20:19,12
LinneIris21:18,41
WagnerNatalja22:10,96

Ergebnisse 12.08.2017

400m - männlich 

Ludwig, Holger400m05:08,97
Wagner, Sven400m05:54,10
Reich, Simon400m06:14,15
Schüler, Luca400m06:55,88
Bruse, Martin400m07:00,18
Knocke, Lars400m07:09,97
Mösbauer, Georg400m08:06,03
Haubrich, Andreas400m08:06,72
Tönnies, Dominik400m08:29,62
Kelzewski, Jarno400m08:43,72
Kelzewski, Thomas400m09:04,28
Jäckel, Achim400m10:26,98
Decker, Bernhard400m12:13,79
Kroll, Rudolf400m14:15,77

 

400m - weiblich 

Bruse, Maren400m05:43,46
Stumpf, Eva400m07:18,91
Ludwig, Stina400m07:20,33
Hippe, Mira400m07:28,62
Fleckenstein, Bettina400m08:47,93
Bruse, Iris400m09:44,10
Messerschmidt, Susanne400m09:49,45
Dorra, Ute400m11:49,24

 

800m - männlich 

Ludwig, Holger800m10:29,93
Schüler, Philipp800m10:53,64
Hippe, Yannis800m11:39,70
Reich, Simon800m12:39,62
Just, Michael800m14:04,67
Käter, Bastian800m14:14,76
Schüler, Luca800m14:30,57
Heinrich, Ralf800m14:43,40
Bruse, Martin800m14:43,97
Schäfer, Michael800m15:07,48
Hofmeister, Christian800m15:37,37
Uflacker, Frieder800m15:45,50
Lindemeier, Martin800m16:06,08
Hosch, Hardy800m17:08,38
Sommer, Matthias800m17:20,79
Brakebusch, Karsten800m18:14,74
Fuhrmann, Frank800m19:05,84

 

800m - weiblich 

Bruse, Maren800m12:01,40
Schüler, Petra800m14:17,08
Ludwig, Stina800m15:19,91
Stumpf, Eva800m15:37,41
Geldermann, Jutta800m16:34,30
Gross, Henrike800m16:46,49
Meyer, Christina800m17:45,11
Hoffmeister, Sandra800m18:01,16
Bruse, Iris800m18:02,70
Magerkurth, Tina800m18:56,00
Zapf, Sabrina800m19:42,63
Festge, Juliane800m21:03,47
Kupsch, Carola800m21:22,84
Neugebauer, Anette800m24:58,06